Könige ab 1934
20
page-template-default,page,page-id-20,cabin-core-1.0.2,select-theme-ver-3.2,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,transparent_content,small_grid,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.0.5,vc_responsive
 

Könige ab 1934

Schützenkönige und Königinnen

ab 1934

1934 Bernhard Jönen und Thekla Hebbelmann
1950 Hermann Albers (Steinhärm) u. Katharina Robin (Post)
1951 Heinrich Albers und Grete Weymann
1952 Wilhelm Einhaus und Katharina Einhaus
1953 Gerhard Raming-Freesen und Magdalene Schürmann
1954 Hermann Ahlers und Anneliese Schmitz
1955 Josef Hoffmann und Helene Rolfes
1956 Hermann Schmitz und Maria Suntrup
1957 Hermann Nankemann und Elisabeth Heyers
1958 Wilhelm Hebbelmann und Thekla Albers
1959 Heinrich Schulte (Schmied) und Maria Suntrup
1960 Bernhard Krüssel und Adele Rohling
1961 Otto Ottens und Adelheid Rüterjans
1962 Franz Schulte und Maria Albers
1963 Wilhelm Kanne und Elisabeth Schulte
1964 Gerhard Gebben und Anni Einhaus
1965 Heinrich Suntrup jun. und Adelheid Schulte
1966 Gerhard Konen und Emmi Kanne
1967 Heinrich Schulte jun. und Maria Janssen
1968 Georg Robin und Hedwig Hüttmann
1969 Hermann Schulte und Lucia Raming-Freesen
1970 Gerhard Hoffmann und Agnes Nankemann
1971 Erwin Weymann und Agnes Albers
1972 Alois Hagen und Katharina Hagen
1973 Fritz Konen und Grete Konen
1974 Wilhelm Albers und Inge Albers
1975 Anton Andrees und Maria Andrees
1976 Helmut Suntrup und Gabriele Robin
1977 Ludwig Ottens und Elisabeth Ottens
1978 Albert Schwalenberg und Maria Konen
1979 Friedel Albers und Agnes Weymann
1980 Bernhard Kremer und Regina Krüssel
1981 Heinrich Ameln und Gesina Ameln
1982 Hermann Ahlers und Anneliese Ahlers
1983 Heinz Hermann Hüttmann und Anneliese Hüttmann
1984 Gerd Peters und Thekla Peters

1985 Laurenz Schulte und Anita Schulte
1986 Clemens Meyer und Veronika Meyer
1987 Hermann Lüken und Maria Lüken
1988 Bernhard Rößing und Hedwig Rößing
1989 Heinz Soring und Lisabeth Soring
1990 Heinz Wahoff und Christel Wahoff
1991 Alois Bohmann und Maria Bohmann
1992 Gerd Ahlers und Maria Ahlers
1993 Heinz Schmitz und Inge Schmitz
1994 Josef Jönen und Thea Jönen
1995 Bernhard Heyers und Maria Heyers
1996 Franz Thieben und Grete Thieben
1997 Georg und Karin Raming-Freesen
1998 Johann Kremer und Käthi Kremer
1999 Bernhard Thieben und Gertrud Thieben
2000 Hermann Schmitz und Gabi Schmitz
2001 Frank Hölscher und Nina Wahoff
2002 Gerd Kröger und Heike Kröger
2003 Hermann und Renate Korte
2004 Engelbert und Gundi Rüterjans
2005 Hans Kremer und Marianne Einhaus
2006 Josef und Elisabeth Rohling
2007 Heinz und Doris Schulte
2008 Bernhard und Gabi Kremer
2009 Ewald und Rita Ameln
2010 Hans und Christiane Albers
2011 Wilfried und Karin Thieben
2012 Sven und Nina Funke
2013 Jürgen und Sonja Gerdes
2014 Thorsten Korte und Sarah Schröder
2015 Reinhard Göppert und Maria Heyers
2016 Matthias Pelle und Anne Theisling
2017 Karl Kremer und Maria Legge
2018 Hubert und Kerstin Bohmann